3LZ
Nr Godz 6-8 września 2019 13-15 września 2019 20-22 września 2019 27-29 września 2019 4-6 października 2019 11-13 października 2019 18-20 października 2019 25-27 października 2019 8-10 listopada 2019 15-17 listopada 2019 22-24 listopada 2019 29 listopada -1 grudnia 2019 6-8 grudnia 2019 13-15 grudnia 2019 3-5 stycznia 2020 10-12 stycznia 2020 17-19 stycznia 2020 24-26 stycznia 2020
1 15:30-17:00                               EP polski DW 204    
2 17:10-18:40                                    
3 18:50-20:20                                    
SOBOTA 0:00- 0:00                                    
1 8:00- 9:30   r_geografia IS 206   J.POLSKI DW 204 u_hist.i sp. TF 104       MATEMATYKA BM 109       J.POLSKI DW 204 r_geografia IS 206     EU j.angiels-1/2 DC 108
EU j.angiels-2/2 KK 105
 
2 9:40-11:10   r_geografia IS 206   J.POLSKI DW 204 r_matematyka BM 109   J.POLSKI DW 204   MATEMATYKA BM 109 r_matematyka BM 109     J.POLSKI DW 204 J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  EU r_geogr IS 206    
3 11:20-12:50   r_geografia IS 206   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
r_matematyka BM 109   J.POLSKI DW 204   r_matematyka BM 109 J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
    r_matematyka BM 109 r_matematyka BM 109 EP j.angiels-1/2 DC 108
EP j.angiels-2/2 KK 105
EU PU histor TF 104    
4 13:00-14:30   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
r_geografia IS 206   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  u_hist.i sp. TF 104 J.POLSKI DW 204     J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
u_hist.i sp. TF 104 EP matematyk BM 109      
5 14:40-16:10   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  MATEMATYKA BM 109 r_geografia IS 206   MATEMATYKA BM 109   u_hist.i sp. TF 104 J.POLSKI DW 204     J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
u_hist.i sp. TF 104        
6 16:20-17:50                                    
NIEDZIELA 0:00- 0:00                                    
1 8:00- 9:30   r_geografia IS 206   r_geografia IS 206 u_hist.i sp. TF 104   r_geografia IS 206   r_geografia IS 206       MATEMATYKA BM 109 MATEMATYKA BM 109   EU matematyk BM 109    
2 9:40-11:10   r_geografia IS 206   r_geografia IS 206 MATEMATYKA BM 109   r_geografia IS 206   r_geografia IS 206 J.POLSKI DW 204     r_matematyka BM 109 r_matematyka BM 109   EU r_matemat BM 109    
3 11:20-12:50   u_hist.i sp. TF 104   r_geografia IS 206 r_matematyka BM 109   MATEMATYKA BM 109   MATEMATYKA BM 109 J.POLSKI DW 204     r_matematyka BM 109 r_matematyka BM 109   EU polski DW 204    
4 13:00-14:30   u_hist.i sp. TF 104   J.POLSKI DW 204 r_matematyka BM 109   J.POLSKI DW 204   r_matematyka BM 109 MATEMATYKA BM 109     J.POLSKI DW 204 r_geografia IS 206        
5 14:40-16:10   MATEMATYKA BM 109   J.POLSKI DW 204 r_matematyka BM 109       r_matematyka BM 109 r_matematyka BM 109     J.POLSKI DW 204 r_geografia IS 206        
Drukuj plan
wygenerowano 2019-09-14
za pomocą programu Plan lekcji Optivum
firmy VULCAN
logo programu Plan lekcji Optivum