1LZ
Nr Godz 6-8 września 2019 13-15 września 2019 20-22 września 2019 27-29 września 2019 4-6 października 2019 11-13 października 2019 18-20 października 2019 25-27 października 2019 8-10 listopada 2019 15-17 listopada 2019 22-24 listopada 2019 29 listopada -1 grudnia 2019 6-8 grudnia 2019 13-15 grudnia 2019 3-5 stycznia 2020 10-12 stycznia 2020 17-19 stycznia 2020 24-26 stycznia 2020
1 15:30-17:00   KONS.INST DC 108                             EU Fizyka BM 109  
2 17:10-18:40                                 EU P.przedsi RZ 102  
3 18:50-20:20                                    
SOBOTA 0:00- 0:00                                    
1 8:00- 9:30   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
INFORMATYKA-2/2 KD W35
HISTORIA TF 104   MATEMATYKA BM 109 J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
INFORMATYKA-2/2 KD 8
CHEMIA MO 110   MATEMATYKA BM 109     J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  EU WOS TF 104 EP polski ET 203  
2 9:40-11:10   INFORMATYKA-1/2 KD W35
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
CHEMIA MO 110   HISTORIA TF 104 J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  J.POLSKI ET 203 WOS TF 104   FIZYKA BM 109     GEOGRAFIA IS 206 EP j.angiels-1/2 DC 108
EP j.angiels-2/2 KK 105
EU historia TF 104 EU j.angiels-1/2 DC 108
EU j.angiels-2/2 KK 105
 
3 11:20-12:50   FIZYKA BM 109 BIOLOGIA MO 110   WOS TF 104 CHEMIA MO 110   J.POLSKI ET 203 HISTORIA TF 104   J.POLSKI ET 203     WOS TF 104 EP matematyk BM 109      
4 13:00-14:30   J.POLSKI ET 203 MATEMATYKA BM 109   J.POLSKI ET 203 MATEMATYKA BM 109   MATEMATYKA BM 109 MATEMATYKA BM 109   J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
    MATEMATYKA BM 109        
5 14:40-16:10   J.POLSKI ET 203 MATEMATYKA BM 109   J.POLSKI ET 203 GEOGRAFIA IS 206   FIZYKA BM 109 INFORMATYKA-1/2 KD 12
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
  INFORMATYKA-1/2 KD 8
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
    FIZYKA BM 109        
6 16:20-17:50                                    
NIEDZIELA 0:00- 0:00                                    
1 8:00- 9:30   WOS TF 104     P.PRZEDSIĘBI RZ 102       BIOLOGIA MO 110   P.PRZEDSIĘBI RZ 102 HISTORIA TF 104   J.POLSKI ET 203        
2 9:40-11:10   HISTORIA TF 104     HISTORIA TF 104 BIOLOGIA MO 110   HISTORIA TF 104 J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
INFORMATYKA-2/2 KD 12
  J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
INFORMATYKA-2/2 KD 12
HISTORIA TF 104   J.POLSKI ET 203 EU Chemia MO 110 EU Geografia IS 206 EU Informaty KD 12  
3 11:20-12:50   GEOGRAFIA IS 206     HISTORIA TF 104 P.PRZEDSIĘBI RZ 102   HISTORIA TF 104 GEOGRAFIA IS 206   J.POLSKI ET 203 CHEMIA MO 110   INFORMATYKA-1/2 KD 9
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
EU Biologia MO 110 EU matematyk BM 109 EU polski ET 203  
4 13:00-14:30   MATEMATYKA BM 109     J.POLSKI ET 203 MATEMATYKA BM 109   J.POLSKI ET 203 GEOGRAFIA IS 206   J.POLSKI ET 203 BIOLOGIA MO 110   INFORMATYKA-1/2 KD 12
J.ANGIELSKI-2/2 KK 105
       
5 14:40-16:10   P.PRZEDSIĘBI RZ 102     J.POLSKI ET 203 FIZYKA BM 109   J.POLSKI ET 203     P.PRZEDSIĘBI RZ 102     J.ANGIELSKI-1/2 DC 108
INFORMATYKA-2/2 KD 12
       
Drukuj plan
wygenerowano 2019-10-15
za pomocą programu Plan lekcji Optivum
firmy VULCAN
logo programu Plan lekcji Optivum